| Logo |
Product |
Type |
Category |
Price |
Plan |
Ends |
Added |
Link |
| A |
Agently -65%AppSumo |
Lifetime deal |
AIProductivity |
$69$199 |
Lifetime access, Tier 1 |
|
22 Oct |
Get |
|
An AI chief of staff that connects your tools into a company knowledge base and ships finished docs, decks and sheets. |
| V |
Voicina -88%AppSumo |
Lifetime deal |
AIVideo, Images & Design |
$69$588 |
Lifetime access, Tier 1 (Pro) |
|
22 Oct |
Get |
|
Translate and dub videos into 125+ languages with branded subtitles, voice cloning and studio voiceovers. |
| U |
UJAM Usynth Bundle -50%Vendor direct |
Bundle Lifetime deal |
Audio & Music |
$99.50$199 |
All Usynth titles |
|
16 Oct |
Get |
|
UJAM's preset-driven synthesizer plugin bundle, half price at $99.50 as part of the Beatmaker and Usynth sale. |
| U |
UJAM Beatmaker 3 Bundle -50%Vendor direct |
Bundle Lifetime deal |
Audio & Music |
$99.50$199 |
All 17 titles |
|
16 Oct |
Get |
|
UJAM's drum machine plugin with 17 genre-focused instruments, half price at $99.50 as part of the Beatmaker and Usynth sale. |
| S |
SpareDiskVendor direct |
Lifetime deal |
Security & Utilities |
$4.99 |
Lifetime, one purchase, macOS 15+ |
|
16 Oct |
Get |
|
Mac disk space analyzer that finds large and old files, duplicates and app leftovers, with every removal reviewed before Trash. |
| O |
OptiSoundVendor direct |
Lifetime deal |
Audio & Music |
$5.60 |
Lifetime licence, paid once |
|
16 Oct |
Get |
|
Per-app volume, 10-band EQ and output routing for Mac, with a lifetime licence for 4.99 euro and no subscription. |
| M |
Moneko -33%Vendor direct |
Lifetime deal |
Productivity |
$99.99$149.99 |
Lifetime Plus plan, one-time payment |
Tomorrow |
16 Oct |
Get |
|
AI budgeting app with WhatsApp expense capture and envelope-style Pockets; lifetime Plus is $99.99 this October, down from $149.99. |
| M |
ModusPadVendor direct |
Lifetime deal |
Productivity |
$10.99 |
1 Mac, pay once, lifetime updates |
|
16 Oct |
Get |
|
Launchpad replacement for macOS 26 and 27 with work profiles that switch by Focus, display or schedule; pay once, from $10.99. |
| D |
Daybook -50%Vendor direct |
Lifetime deal |
Productivity |
$49.50$99 |
Pro lifetime, one payment |
In 62 days |
16 Oct |
Get |
|
A planner for tasks, habits, countdowns and a time clock; Pro is $99 once, or $49.50 with code LIFETIME50 for the first 50 buyers. |
| C |
Capnote -82%Vendor direct |
Lifetime deal |
AI |
$100$588 |
Early-bird lifetime, one-time payment |
|
16 Oct |
Get |
|
Portfolio monitoring and automated financial analysis with one-click reports; founding lifetime access for $100 instead of $588 a year. |