Live deals 3988

Logo Product Type Category Price Plan Ends Added Link
Agently -65%AppSumo Lifetime deal AIProductivity $69$199 Lifetime access, Tier 1 22 Oct Get
An AI chief of staff that connects your tools into a company knowledge base and ships finished docs, decks and sheets.
Voicina -88%AppSumo Lifetime deal AIVideo, Images & Design $69$588 Lifetime access, Tier 1 (Pro) 22 Oct Get
Translate and dub videos into 125+ languages with branded subtitles, voice cloning and studio voiceovers.
UJAM Usynth Bundle -50%Vendor direct Bundle Lifetime deal Audio & Music $99.50$199 All Usynth titles 16 Oct Get
UJAM's preset-driven synthesizer plugin bundle, half price at $99.50 as part of the Beatmaker and Usynth sale.
UJAM Beatmaker 3 Bundle -50%Vendor direct Bundle Lifetime deal Audio & Music $99.50$199 All 17 titles 16 Oct Get
UJAM's drum machine plugin with 17 genre-focused instruments, half price at $99.50 as part of the Beatmaker and Usynth sale.
SpareDiskVendor direct Lifetime deal Security & Utilities $4.99 Lifetime, one purchase, macOS 15+ 16 Oct Get
Mac disk space analyzer that finds large and old files, duplicates and app leftovers, with every removal reviewed before Trash.
OptiSoundVendor direct Lifetime deal Audio & Music $5.60 Lifetime licence, paid once 16 Oct Get
Per-app volume, 10-band EQ and output routing for Mac, with a lifetime licence for 4.99 euro and no subscription.
Moneko -33%Vendor direct Lifetime deal Productivity $99.99$149.99 Lifetime Plus plan, one-time payment Tomorrow 16 Oct Get
AI budgeting app with WhatsApp expense capture and envelope-style Pockets; lifetime Plus is $99.99 this October, down from $149.99.
ModusPadVendor direct Lifetime deal Productivity $10.99 1 Mac, pay once, lifetime updates 16 Oct Get
Launchpad replacement for macOS 26 and 27 with work profiles that switch by Focus, display or schedule; pay once, from $10.99.
Daybook -50%Vendor direct Lifetime deal Productivity $49.50$99 Pro lifetime, one payment In 62 days 16 Oct Get
A planner for tasks, habits, countdowns and a time clock; Pro is $99 once, or $49.50 with code LIFETIME50 for the first 50 buyers.
Capnote -82%Vendor direct Lifetime deal AI $100$588 Early-bird lifetime, one-time payment 16 Oct Get
Portfolio monitoring and automated financial analysis with one-click reports; founding lifetime access for $100 instead of $588 a year.